Soleme Nusbaum, 18131889 (aged 76 years)

Name
Soleme /Nusbaum/
Given names
Soleme
Surname
Nusbaum
Birth
AKA
Sallie
Death
December 3, 1889 (aged 76 years)
Mount Pleasant, Frederick, Maryland, USA
Latitude: 39.453611111111 Longitude: -77.326111111111
Burial
December 4, 1889 (1 day after death)
Chapel Lutheran Church Cemetery, Libertytown, Frederick, Maryland, USA
Latitude: 39.48655 Longitude: -77.279283333333
Death
Shared note

At residence of J. C. F. Nusbaum.

Shared note

(Research):http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=140957906