Katherine Clousher, 18881957 (aged 68 years)

Name
Katherine /Clousher/
Given names
Katherine
Surname
Clousher
Birth June 13, 1888

AKA
Verlie

Death March 8, 1957 (aged 68 years)

SourceRobert Clingan's Database
Note: Information on descendants of George Washington Clingan (1789-1830) was provided by Jean H. Pizarro (jhpizarro@aol.com). Information on family of James Scott and Mary Clingan was provided by J. Scott Barnes (sbarnes@ieee.org).