George Duffield, 16901774 (aged 84 years)

Name
George /Duffield/
Given names
George
Surname
Duffield
Birth 1690

MarriageMargaret UnknownView this family

Death of a fatherWilliam Duffield
1690 (aged 0)

Birth of a sonWilliam Duffield
1727 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonGeorge Duffield
October 7, 1732 (aged 42 years)

Marriage of a childWilliam DuffieldSusannah UnknownView this family
1757 (aged 67 years)

Birth of a grandsonSamuel Duffield
1763 (aged 73 years)
AKA
George of Pequa

Death 1774 (aged 84 years)

Family with parents
father
Marriage Marriage
himself
Family with Margaret Unknown
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
17271799
Birth: 1727 37Ireland
Death: January 7, 1799Welsh Run, Franklin, Pennsylvania, USA
son
son
son
daughter